Posted by: Mayu | August 11, 2009

Jenny, Momma, Meow, del and me in Hampton



Today I was in Jenny’s town Hampton again ^^. The cook above is Jenny and the girl at the bottom was a new face. She’s called Momma and is really a nice woman of the USA 🙂


Here you can see her better 😉


Haha, I liked your cook dress, Jenny! Where’s my cake?? 😛


Ugh!! Don’t come so close to me Tangyyyyyyy! 😆


Meow was a cyber witch-pirate this evening, how cool 8)


Tehehe, Meow couldn’t find any bugs in Hampton, because Jenny and me caught them always right before Meow was coming :mrgreen:


Later on I met another new people for me: it’s del ^^


Jenny LOVES netfighting and we had a good laughter together lol.

Thanks for the fun, ladies! 😀

Advertisements

Responses

  1. AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH

    YOU HAVE TANGY I LOVE TANGY! :O

    • Me not but Jenny lol. And I love Tangy too, she’s sooo cute x3


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: